Ultimatesurrender.Com - Info ultimatesurrender.com

ultimatesurrender.com receives about 700 unique visitors and 1,120 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,396.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ultimatesurrender.com is ranked number 455,106 in the world and 0.00014% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.19.153. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is ultimatesurrender.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
21,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,120 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
455,106 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00014% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 38.8%40.4%267524
Brazil 14.8%13.5%100542
Netherlands 9.4%8.5%89687
Russian Federation 2.6%2.4%610149
Cameroon 1.8%1.7%26455
Indonesia 0.8%0.7%635338

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ultimatesurrender.com
87.50%79.20%1.0
promo.ultimatesurrender.com
13.02%20.80%2

Competitive Data

SEMrush ultimatesurrender.com
Domain:
  ultimatesurrender.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
980
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ultimatesurrender.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ultimatesurrender.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6.02
Monthly Revenue:
$180.60
Yearly Revenue:
$2,197.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 452$5.19
Netherlands 95$0.48
Brazil 151$0.27
Russian Federation 27$0.05
Cameroon 19$0.02
Indonesia 8$0.01

How much money do ultimatesurrender.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.04
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$31.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$380.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
113
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,397
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
41,334
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 81$0.93
Netherlands 16$0.08
Brazil 9$0.02
Indonesia 5$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Cameroon 0$0.00

How much is ultimatesurrender.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,396.45

Where is ultimatesurrender.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.19.153
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.19.153

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ultimatesurrender.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1781 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ultimatesurrender.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ultimatesurrender.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ultimatesurrender.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS ernest.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS dell.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-06-22
Domain Age:
13 years 3 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0



Domain Name: ULTIMATESURRENDER.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [1635430]:
Peter Acworth email
1800 Mission Street
san francisco
CA
94103
US


Administrative Contact [1635431]:
Peter Acworth email
Cybernet Entertainment, LLC
1800 Mission Street
san francisco
CA
94103
US
Phone: +1.4158560773


Billing Contact [1635430]:
Peter Acworth email
1800 Mission Street
san francisco
CA
94103
US
Phone: +1.4158560773


Technical Contact [1635430]:
Peter Acworth email
1800 Mission Street
san francisco
CA
94103
US
Phone: +1.4158560773


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.KINK.COM 208.80.184.***
NS2.KINK.COM 208.80.184.70
NS3.KINK.COM 208.83.221.18
NS4.KINK.COM 208.83.221.22
NS5.KINK.COM 208.83.221.18
NS6.KINK.COM 212.13.194.125

Record created on: 2004-06-22 15:11:37.0
Database last updated on: 2008-12-05 15:10:13.53
Domain Expires on: 2017-06-22 15:11:37.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ULTIMATESURRENDER.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS2.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS3.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS4.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS5.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS6.KINK.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-dec-2008
Creation Date: 22-jun-2004
Expiration Date: 22-jun-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Jul 2009 15:29:33 UTC <<<

Last update was 68 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ultimatesurrender.com widget